C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :SRI SARVODAYA I.T.C, KURNOOL TRADE :FITTER
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
1   02036313210047 B HARI KUMAR
S/O B MADDILETI
256 - 256
75 - 75
38 -   38
66 - 66
435 PASS 217400362
attempt-no-null

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :SIR VISWESWARAIAH I.T.C, NANDYAL TRADE :ELECTRICIAN
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
1   02033313210153 SANDU BALAIAH
S/O SANDU VIJAYA KUMAR
263 - 263
83 - 83
60 -   60
60 - 60
466 PASS 217400363
attempt-no-null

   
2   02033313210163 BAVIKADI MADHU SUDHAN
S/O BAVIKADI BALA MADDULETI
262 28 290
83 18 101
60 8   68
60 18 78
537 PASS 217400364
attempt-no-null

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :J.V.R.R.M I.T.C, NANDYAL TRADE :ELECTRICIAN
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
1   02033313210184 EOUSUF ZAI SALMON KHAN
S/O E NOUSHAD ALI KHAN
264 27 291
95 18 113
07/2015
64 8   72
07/2016
42 18 60
07/2016
536 PASS 217400365
attempt-no-3

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :RAYALASEEMA I.T.C, NANDYAL TRADE :MECHANIC(MOTOR VEHICLE)
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
1   02055313210043 SHAIK ANWAR
S/O SHAIK HYDER
257 28 285
02/2016
- 19 19
- 9   9
- 19 19
332 FAIL
attempt-no-2

FD-p1 p2 p3 
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, OWK, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :ELECTRICIAN
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
1   02231315210001 KUMMARI NARESH
S/O KUMMARI SUBBARAYUDU
264 - 264
87 - 87
68 -   68
48 - 48
467 PASS 217400382
attempt-no-2

   
2   02231315210002 BANDI BABU
S/O BANDI PRAKASH RAO
264 - 264
90 - 90
68 -   68
52 - 52
474 PASS 217400383
attempt-no-2

   
3   02231315210003 VALLEPU SUBBARAYUDU
S/O V POTHULURAIAH
267 - 267
86 - 86
68 -   68
54 - 54
475 PASS 217400384
attempt-no-2

   
4   02231315210005 KATIKE ASIF BASHA
S/O KATIKE KHAJA HUSSAIN
265 - 265
90 - 90
68 -   68
50 - 50
473 PASS 217400385
attempt-no-2

   
5   02231315210006 POTTIPATI CHINNA PRASAD
S/O POTTIPATI CHINNA PULLAIAH
264 - 264
87 - 87
68 -   68
54 - 54
473 PASS 217400386
attempt-no-2

   
6   02231315210007 MANGALI UDAY KUMAR
S/O MANGALI KAMMAIAH
264 - 264
91 - 91
64 -   64
58 - 58
477 PASS 217400387
attempt-no-2

   
7   02231315210008 PALUKURI PEDDA KISHORE
S/O PALUKURI PULLAIAH
266 - 266
85 - 85
68 -   68
56 - 56
475 PASS 217400388
attempt-no-2

   
8   02231315210009 KALINGIRI MADHU
S/O K MARENNA
265 - 265
90 - 90
68 -   68
54 - 54
477 PASS 217400389
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, OWK, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :ELECTRICIAN
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
9   02231315210010 NULAKA KONDANNA
S/O NULAKA RAMUDU
266 - 266
87 - 87
68 -   68
59 - 59
480 PASS 217400390
attempt-no-2

   
10   02231315210011 DUDEKULA ALI BASHA
S/O DUDEKULA BALA HUSENI
267 - 267
89 - 89
68 -   68
57 - 57
481 PASS 217400391
attempt-no-2

   
11   02231315210012 GUTALA RAMADASTAGIRI
S/O G PEDDA HUSSAIN
267 - 267
84 - 84
68 -   68
59 - 59
478 PASS 217400392
attempt-no-2

   
12   02231315210013 VARADHA SIVA DASTAGIRI
S/O V VENKATASUBBAIAH
267 - 267
83 - 83
68 -   68
48 - 48
466 PASS 217400393
attempt-no-2

   
13   02231315210014 MANGAMADDELA SANTHISEKHAR
S/O MANGAMADDELA CHINNA SANTAYYA
264 - 264
83 - 83
53 -   53
56 - 56
456 PASS 217400394
attempt-no-2

   
14   02231315210015 VADDE VENKATA RAMUDU
S/O VADDE PEDDANNA
264 - 264
90 - 90
57 -   57
51 - 51
462 PASS 217400395
attempt-no-2

   
15   02231315210016 CHOWDAM RAMESH
S/O SUBAIAH
265 - 265
78 - 78
57 -   57
54 - 54
454 PASS 217400396
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, OWK, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :ELECTRICIAN
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
16   02231315210017 SHAIK JALEEL
S/O SHAIK KASIM
265 - 265
90 - 90
60 -   60
56 - 56
471 PASS 217400397
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, OWK, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :ELECTRONICS MECHANIC
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
1   02219315210001 BANDELA PRASANTH
S/O BANDELA VENKATESWARLU
263 - 263
68 - 68
64 -   64
59 - 59
454 PASS 217400398
attempt-no-2

   
2   02219315210002 BOMMALA KAMAL BAHSA
S/O B MAHABOOB SHA
255 - 255
68 - 68
64 -   64
49 - 49
436 PASS 217400399
attempt-no-2

   
3   02219315210003 CHAKALI MADHU
S/O CHAKALI MADDILETI
255 - 255
68 - 68
42 -   42
52 - 52
417 PASS
attempt-no-2

   
4   02219315210004 SREERAMULA HAREESH
S/O S ANANDA RAO
256 - 256
68 - 68
64 -   64
56 - 56
444 PASS 217400400
attempt-no-2

   
5   02219315210005 SHAIK BASHA
S/O SHAIK NABIRASOOL
266 - 266
64 - 64
64 -   64
53 - 53
447 PASS 217400401
attempt-no-2

   
6   02219315210006 EDIGE ANIL KUMAR
S/O EDIGE ADINARAYANA
254 - 254
68 - 68
60 -   60
55 - 55
437 PASS 217400402
attempt-no-2

   
7   02219315210007 YERRAGUDI MANOJ KUMAR
S/O YERRAGUDI NAGASUBBADU
266 - 266
68 - 68
64 -   64
57 - 57
455 PASS 217400403
attempt-no-2

   
8   02219315210008 MANGAMADDHALA PULLANNA
S/O M PEDDAMUGENNA
255 - 255
60 - 60
64 -   64
53 - 53
432 PASS 217400404
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, OWK, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :ELECTRONICS MECHANIC
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
9   02219315210009 NAGOORU PAVAN KUMAR
S/O NAGOORU NAGENDRAPPA
259 - 259
68 - 68
64 -   64
58 - 58
449 PASS 217400405
attempt-no-2

   
10   02219315210010 PATRAGOLLA NARESH
S/O P CHINNA NARAYANA
256 - 256
68 - 68
64 -   64
55 - 55
443 PASS 217400406
attempt-no-2

   
11   02219315210011 SHAIK JAKIR
S/O SHAIK BASHA
261 - 261
68 - 68
60 -   60
55 - 55
444 PASS 217400407
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, OWK, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :FITTER
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
1   02227315210001 SAIDANNA GARI USHAIN BASHA
S/O SAIDANNA GARI KAMAL BASHA
259 - 259
77 - 77
45 -   45
64 - 64
445 PASS 217400408
attempt-no-2

   
2   02227315210002 JANGIDI RAM VIKAZ
S/O JANGIDI HUSSAINAIAH
252 - 252
84 - 84
45 -   45
66 - 66
447 PASS 217400409
attempt-no-2

   
3   02227315210003 DUDEKULA SHAIKSHAVALI
S/O DUDEKULA KASIM
251 - 251
84 - 84
45 -   45
66 - 66
446 PASS 217400410
attempt-no-2

   
4   02227315210005 VADDI SIDDHARTHA
S/O V SREENIVASULU
259 - 259
83 - 83
45 -   45
63 - 63
450 PASS 217400411
attempt-no-2

   
5   02227315210006 BAYAKATI SHIVAKUMAR
S/O BAYAKATI MASTHAN
251 - 251
81 - 81
45 -   45
61 - 61
438 PASS 217400412
attempt-no-2

   
6   02227315210007 UNDROLLA SHIVAKUMAR
S/O UNDROLLA SIVALINGAMAIAH
251 - 251
83 - 83
45 -   45
59 - 59
438 PASS 217400413
attempt-no-2

   
7   02227315210008 MALAGIRI CHINNA RANGASWAMY
S/O MALAGIRI BALARANGAIAH
251 - 251
81 - 81
45 -   45
63 - 63
440 PASS 217400414
attempt-no-2

   
8   02227315210009 BHAJANTHRI SREEKANTH
S/O BHAJANTHRI NAGARJUNA
257 - 257
84 - 84
45 -   45
63 - 63
449 PASS 217400415
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, OWK, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :FITTER
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
9   02227315210010 NOOLI SUNDRAIAH
S/O N DANAMIAH
252 - 252
84 - 84
45 -   45
62 - 62
443 PASS 217400416
attempt-no-2

   
10   02227315210011 KUMMARI SURENDRANATH
S/O KUMMARI DASTAGIRI
251 - 251
77 - 77
45 -   45
64 - 64
437 PASS 217400417
attempt-no-2

   
11   02227315210012 KADIYALA RAJA GOPAL
S/O KADIYALA GOVINDU
252 - 252
73 - 73
45 -   45
64 - 64
434 PASS 217400418
attempt-no-2

   
12   02227315210013 BADRI SURYA PRAKASH
S/O BADRI OBULESU
258 - 258
84 - 84
45 -   45
64 - 64
451 PASS 217400419
attempt-no-2

   
13   02227315210014 KANALA VIJAY KUMAR
S/O K VENKATESWARLU
259 - 259
83 - 83
45 -   45
63 - 63
450 PASS 217400420
attempt-no-2

   
14   02227315210015 GAJJALA NAGESWARA REDDY
S/O GAJJALA V NARAYANA REDDY
252 - 252
90 - 90
53 -   53
62 - 62
457 PASS 217400421
attempt-no-2

   
15   02227315210016 SHAIK HAZIVALI
S/O SHAIK BASHA
251 - 251
87 - 87
53 -   53
61 - 61
452 PASS 217400422
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, OWK, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :FITTER
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
16   02227315210018 SHAIK MAASOOM
S/O S KASIM SAHEB
252 - 252
77 - 77
49 -   49
64 - 64
442 PASS 217400423
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, OWK, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :MECHANIC(MOTOR VEHICLE)
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
1   02216315210001 V VENKATESH
S/O V VENKATA KRISHNAIAH
258 - 258
87 - 87
42 -   42
57 - 57
444 PASS 217400424
attempt-no-2

   
2   02216315210002 SEGU SURENDRA
S/O SEGU RAMANA
258 - 258
72 - 72
42 -   42
65 - 65
437 PASS 217400425
attempt-no-2

   
3   02216315210003 KAMPAMALA DISHANKAR GOUD
S/O KAMPAMALA NARASIMHUDU
261 - 261
90 - 90
34 -   34
56 - 56
441 PASS 217400426
attempt-no-2

   
4   02216315210004 GURIVIGALLA NARAYANA
S/O GURIVIGALLA VENKATESWARLU
260 - 260
90 - 90
42 -   42
57 - 57
449 PASS 217400427
attempt-no-2

   
5   02216315210005 SEGU GURRAPPA
S/O SEGU RAMAKRUSHNUDU
260 - 260
98 - 98
42 -   42
61 - 61
461 PASS 217400428
attempt-no-2

   
6   02216315210006 GADDAM RAJASEKHAR
S/O G THIMMAIAH
258 - 258
98 - 98
45 -   45
58 - 58
459 PASS 217400429
attempt-no-2

   
7   02216315210007 DUDEKULA USHNAIAH
S/O DUDEKULA SREENIVASULU
260 - 260
75 - 75
45 -   45
60 - 60
440 PASS 217400430
attempt-no-2

   
8   02216315210008 POILAVENA SREENIVASULU
S/O POILAVENA DUBBANNA
263 - 263
109 - 109
38 -   38
63 - 63
473 PASS 217400431
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, OWK, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :MECHANIC(MOTOR VEHICLE)
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
9   02216315210009 YERRAGONDA SURESH
S/O Y SREENIVASULU
261 - 261
98 - 98
42 -   42
64 - 64
465 PASS 217400432
attempt-no-2

   
10   02216315210010 SHAIK SHAIR BASHA
S/O SHAIK RASOOL
260 - 260
98 - 98
34 -   34
57 - 57
449 PASS 217400433
attempt-no-2

   
11   02216315210011 KONETI VIJAYA KUMAR
S/O KONETI VENKATA SIVUDU
262 - 262
98 - 98
42 -   42
58 - 58
460 PASS 217400434
attempt-no-2

   
12   02216315210012 NATUVA VENKATA RAMESH
S/O NATUVA SESHUDU
259 - 259
98 - 98
42 -   42
59 - 59
458 PASS 217400435
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, ALURU, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :ELECTRICIAN
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
1   02231315210018 KUMBARA PRAKASH
S/O K VEERABADRAPPA
264 - 264
68 - 68
64 -   64
60 - 60
456 PASS 217400447
attempt-no-2

   
2   02231315210019 SUGALI KRISHANA NAIK
S/O SUGALI LACHA NAIK
266 - 266
79 - 79
64 -   64
64 - 64
473 PASS 217400448
attempt-no-2

   
3   02231315210020 JOGI RAMANJINI
S/O JOGI GANGANNA
261 - 261
68 - 68
68 -   68
58 - 58
455 PASS 217400449
attempt-no-2

   
4   02231315210021 SIVANAMMAGARI GOVINDU
S/O S BHEEMALINGA
263 - 263
79 - 79
68 -   68
62 - 62
472 PASS 217400450
attempt-no-2

   
5   02231315210022 B THIMMARAJU
S/O B RAMUDU
266 - 266
69 - 69
68 -   68
65 - 65
468 PASS 217400451
attempt-no-2

   
6   02231315210023 BOYA NAGARAJU
S/O BOYA RAMUDU
262 - 262
68 - 68
64 -   64
60 - 60
454 PASS 217400452
attempt-no-2

   
7   02231315210024 ACHUGATLA CHAND BASHA
S/O ACHUGATLA ABDUL MAJEED
261 - 261
63 - 63
60 -   60
60 - 60
444 PASS 217400453
attempt-no-2

   
8   02231315210025 ROOKALA SOMARAJU
S/O ROOKALA SOMANNA
260 - 260
72 - 72
68 -   68
60 - 60
460 PASS 217400454
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, ALURU, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :ELECTRICIAN
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
9   02231315210026 CHIPPAGIRI SURESH
S/O C MANESAPPA
261 - 261
68 - 68
68 -   68
52 - 52
449 PASS 217400455
attempt-no-2

   
10   02231315210027 PATTABHI ERANNA
S/O PATTABHI THIMMAPPA
263 - 263
- - -
68 -   68
65 - 65
396 FAIL
attempt-no-2

FD-p1   
11   02231315210028 HARIJANA SAMPATH KUMAR
S/O B BASAVA RAJU
264 - 264
72 - 72
68 -   68
50 - 50
454 PASS 217400456
attempt-no-2

   
12   02231315210029 YERUKULA VEERESH
S/O Y RAMANNA
261 - 261
69 - 69
64 -   64
58 - 58
452 PASS 217400457
attempt-no-2

   
13   02231315210030 BOINI RAGHURAMUDU
S/O BOINI LINGAPPA
260 - 260
75 - 75
68 -   68
58 - 58
461 PASS 217400458
attempt-no-2

   
14   02231315210031 THALARI SURESH
S/O T MAREPPA
265 - 265
87 - 87
64 -   64
59 - 59
475 PASS 217400459
attempt-no-2

   
15   02231315210032 ALUR B VENKATESWARLU
S/O B NAGAPPA
262 - 262
75 - 75
68 -   68
64 - 64
469 PASS 217400460
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :GOVT. ITI, ALURU, KURNOOL DIST. TRADE :ELECTRICIAN
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
16   02231315210033 GUDUDAIAH MAHESH
S/O G MALLIKARJUNA
264 - 264
75 - 75
68 -   68
65 - 65
472 PASS 217400461
attempt-no-2

   
17   02231315210034 N URUKUNDU
S/O N MUKAPPA
262 - 262
72 - 72
68 -   68
62 - 62
464 PASS 217400462
attempt-no-2

   
C FORM
ALL INDIA TRADE TEST - january-2017 (SEMESTER-4)
Name of the ITI :Sri Raja Rajeshwari ITI, Atmakur TRADE :ELECTRICIAN
sno
Roll No

Name of the Candidate /

Father's Name

Practical(P-4)
Paper-1
Paper-2
Paper-3
GRAND
TOTAL

RESULT

 

 
 

REMARKS

 

       
(Part -A)
TOT
(Part -A)
(Part -A)
TOT Total
      PRT PSM TOT TT TSM TOT WS WSM TOT ED ESM TOT  
      MAX 270 30 300 150 20 170 75 10 85 75 20 95
(650)
1   02033313210721 B ALI BASHA
S/O B MAHBU SAHEB
- 29 29
- 19 19
- 9   9
- 18 18
75 FAIL
attempt-no-2

FD-p1 p2 p3  p4